-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Muhammad Khel

Map of Muhammad Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Kheyl,Mohammed-khel,Mohd-Khel,Moḩammad Kheyl,Moḩammeḏ-khēl,Muhammad Khel,Muhammad-Khel,Mukhammedkheyl',Mukhammedkheyl’,Muḩammad Khēl,Muḩammad-Khēl,Mōhḏ-Khēl,محمد خيل,محمد خېل, Muḩammad Khēl

Muhammad Khel

Welcome to the Muhammad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Khēl. See Muhammad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Muhammad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14815/69.72117
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:51
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Muhammad Khel
  •  
Places near Muhammad Khel
Muḩammad Khēl (0 km) ‘Arab Khēl (0.6 km) Rasūl Khēl (1 km) Nāmdār Kalā (1 km) Marōat (2.3 km) Mullāyān (2.7 km) Raẕā Khēl (2.8 km) Dādī Khēl (3.3 km) Dêrkī Khēl (3.4 km) Kūzah Chowatrah (3.5 km) Barah Chowatrah (4.4 km) Shahīdān (4.4 km) Zēṟah (4.9 km) Jaṟmatōy (6.2 km) Akbar Khēl (6.2 km) Shaykhān (6.6 km) Nughlak (6.8 km) Tang (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan