-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Muhammad-Jan Kala

Map of Muhammad-Jan Kala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Jan Kala,Mohammed-jan Kala,Mohd-Jan Kala,Moḩammad Jān Kalā,Moḩammeḏ-jān Kalā,Moḩḏ-Jān Kalā,Muhammad-Jan Kala,Muḩammad-Jān Kalā,Razvaliny Mukhammeddzhan-Kala,mhmd jan kla,محمد جان كلا,محمد جان کلا, Muḩammad-Jān Kalā

Muhammad-Jan Kala

Welcome to the Muhammad-Jan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad-Jān Kalā. See Muhammad-Jan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad-Jān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muhammad-Jan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71548/69.01874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Muhammad-Jan Kala
  •  
Places near Muhammad-Jan Kala

Online Dating

Muhammad-Jan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad-Jan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad-Jan Kala, Afghanistan