-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → myr ghyath pshth

Map of myr ghyath pshth Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mirg'yashpushte,Gory Mirg’yashpushte,Mir Ghias Poshthe,Mir Ghiyas Pushtah,Mir Ghyas Puste,Mīr Ghiyās̄ Pus̲h̲tah,Mīr Ghyās Puštē,Mīr Ghīās̄ Pos̲h̲the,myr ghyath pshth,مير غياث پشته, مير غياث پشته

myr ghyath pshth

Welcome to the myr ghyath pshth google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is مير غياث پشته. See myr ghyath pshth photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of مير غياث پشته area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of myr ghyath pshth
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97111/69.12639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:23
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near myr ghyath pshth
  •  
Places near myr ghyath pshth

Online Dating

myr ghyath pshth Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

myr ghyath pshth, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in myr ghyath pshth, Afghanistan