-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → myr ghyath karyz

Map of myr ghyath karyz Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Ghias Kariz,Mir Ghiyas Karez,Mir Ghyas Karez,Mirg'yashkarez,Mirg’yashkarez,Mīr Ghiyās̄ Kārēz,Mīr Ghīās̄ Kārīz,Mīṟ Ghyās̄ Kāṟēz,myr ghyath karyz,مير غياث كاريز, مير غياث كاريز

myr ghyath karyz

Welcome to the myr ghyath karyz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is مير غياث كاريز. See myr ghyath karyz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of مير غياث كاريز area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of myr ghyath karyz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98167/69.09389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:13
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near myr ghyath karyz
  •  
Places near myr ghyath karyz

Online Dating

myr ghyath karyz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

myr ghyath karyz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in myr ghyath karyz, Afghanistan