Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e Mir Abdal Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Mir Abdal Sahib Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir-Abdal'sakhib,Mir-Abdal’sakhib,Ziarat-e Mir Abdal Saheb,Ziarat-e Mir Abdal Sahib,Zyarat Mir Abdal Saheb,Zyarate Mir Abdal Saheb,Zyāṟat Mīṟ Abḏāl Şāheb,Zyāṟate Miṟ Abḏāl Sāheb,Zīārat-e Mīr Abdāl Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Mīr Abdāl Şāḩib, Zīārat-e Mīr Abdāl Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Mir Abdal Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mir Abdal Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mīr Abdāl Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Mir Abdal Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mīr Abdāl Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Mir Abdal Sahib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mir Abdal Sahib
Places near Ziarat-e Mir Abdal Sahib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mir Abdal Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Mir Abdal Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mir Abdal Sahib, Afghanistan