-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Merianay

Map of Merianay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mer'yanay,Merianay,Meryanay,Meryane,Mer’yanay,Mêryāṉē,Mêrīānay,Mēryāṉay,مریانی, Mêrīānay

Merianay

Welcome to the Merianay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mêrīānay. See Merianay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mêrīānay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Merianay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62783/68.89688
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Merianay
  •  
Places near Merianay

Online Dating

Merianay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Merianay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Merianay, Afghanistan