-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mirigit

Map of Mirigit Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mereget,Meṟegeṯ,Mir Gat,Mirigit,Mirigiṯ,Mirkat,Mīr Gaṯ,Mīrkat,مرگټ,میرکت, Mirigiṯ

Mirigit

Welcome to the Mirigit google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mirigiṯ. See Mirigit photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mirigiṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mirigit
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61912/68.79768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mirigit
  •  
Places near Mirigit

Online Dating

Mirigit Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirigit, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirigit, Afghanistan