Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Razvaliny Mazlara

Map of Razvaliny Mazlara Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazlara,Mazlarah,Mazlārah,Mazlāṟa,Razvaliny Mazlara,mzlarh,مزلاره, Razvaliny Mazlara

Razvaliny Mazlara

Welcome to the Razvaliny Mazlara google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Mazlara. See Razvaliny Mazlara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Mazlara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Razvaliny Mazlara
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Mazlara
Places near Razvaliny Mazlara

Online Dating

Razvaliny Mazlara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Razvaliny Mazlara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Mazlara, Afghanistan