-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mango Khel

Map of Mango Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mango Khel,Mangokhel,Mangow Kheyl,Mangō Khēl,Mangōkhēl, Mangō Khēl

Mango Khel

Welcome to the Mango Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangō Khēl. See Mango Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mango Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67833/68.89694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Mango Khel
  •  
Places near Mango Khel

Online Dating

Mango Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mango Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mango Khel, Afghanistan