-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Manay

Map of Manay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manay,Mane,Maṉay,Maṉē, Manay

Manay

Welcome to the Manay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manay. See Manay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Manay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08389/69.29389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Manay
  •  
Places near Manay
Manay (0.1 km) Darkh (3.1 km) Gōzay (3.3 km) Burk (3.6 km) Shāh Raḩmatullāh (3.9 km) Kōṯgay (4.4 km) Smach (5.3 km) Burg (5.4 km) Shēr Āghā (5.7 km) Kanḏow (5.8 km) Kupak (6.2 km) Durwō (6.2 km) Daryā Khān (6.4 km) Shukūr (6.4 km) Darah (6.6 km) Zaṟah Kalā (6.6 km) Ḩayāt Khān Kêlay (6.7 km) Shāh Tūt (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Manay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manay, Afghanistan