-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mali Khel

Map of Mali Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mali Khel,Malikhel,Malikheyl',Malikheyl’,Māli Khēl,Mālikhel,Mālī Khēl, Mālī Khēl

Mali Khel

Welcome to the Mali Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mālī Khēl. See Mali Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mālī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mali Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10917/69.15167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Mali Khel
  •  
Places near Mali Khel

Online Dating

Mali Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mali Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mali Khel, Afghanistan