-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Wilayat-e Logar

Map of Wilayat-e Logar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowgar, Wilāyat-e Lōgar

Wilayat-e Logar

Welcome to the Wilayat-e Logar google satellite map! This first-order administrative division is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wilāyat-e Lōgar. See Wilayat-e Logar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wilāyat-e Lōgar area. This placemark was added 2010-12-02.

Map of Wilayat-e Logar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: first-order administrative division
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0/69.25
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:19
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Wilayat-e Logar
  •  
Places near Wilayat-e Logar

Online Dating

Wilayat-e Logar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wilayat-e Logar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wilayat-e Logar, Afghanistan