Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Lashkari Khel

Map of Lashkari Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lashkari Khel,Lashkarikhel,Lashkarikheyl',Lashkarikheyl’,Lashkarī Khēl,Laskarikel,Lās̄kaṟikēl,Lāšhkarikhēl, Lashkarī Khēl

Lashkari Khel

Welcome to the Lashkari Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lashkarī Khēl. See Lashkari Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lashkarī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lashkari Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Lashkari Khel
Places near Lashkari Khel

Online Dating

Lashkari Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lashkari Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lashkari Khel, Afghanistan