-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dasht-e Lachi Khel

Map of Dasht-e Lachi Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Lachi Khel,Dasht-e Lachi Kheyl,Dasht-e Lāchī Kheyl,Dasht-e Lāchī Khēl,Dast Lacikhel,Dašt Lāčikhēl,Lacikhel Daste,Lāčikhēl Dašte,Step' Lachikheyl',Step’ Lachikheyl’, Dasht-e Lāchī Khēl

Dasht-e Lachi Khel

Welcome to the Dasht-e Lachi Khel google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Lāchī Khēl. See Dasht-e Lachi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Lāchī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Lachi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95222/68.81472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:42
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Lachi Khel
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Lachi Khel

Online Dating

Dasht-e Lachi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Lachi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Lachi Khel, Afghanistan