Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kuz Nor Khel

Map of Kuz Nor Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Nor Khel,Kuz Nur Kheyl,Kuz Nurkhel,Kuz-Nurkheyl',Kuz-Nurkheyl’,Kūz Nōr Khēl,Kūz Nūr Kheyl,Kūz Nūṟkhēl,kwz nwr khyl,كوز نور خيل,کوز نور خېل, Kūz Nōr Khēl

Kuz Nor Khel

Welcome to the Kuz Nor Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Nōr Khēl. See Kuz Nor Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Nōr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuz Nor Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:09
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kuz Nor Khel
Places near Kuz Nor Khel

Online Dating

Kuz Nor Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuz Nor Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Nor Khel, Afghanistan