-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kundur Khel

Map of Kundur Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kondor Kheyl,Kundur Khel,Kundur Khēl,Kundurkhel,Kundurkheyl',Kundurkheyl’,Kunḏuṟkhēl, Kundur Khēl

Kundur Khel

Welcome to the Kundur Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundur Khēl. See Kundur Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundur Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kundur Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71583/68.87
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Kundur Khel
  •  
Places near Kundur Khel
Kundur Khēl (0.4 km) Khwājah Khēl (0.8 km) Bāzī Khēl (0.8 km) Guḏalē Kêlay (0.9 km) Chālā Khēl (1.2 km) Kutkay (1.4 km) Kaj Kalā (1.5 km) ‘Omar Khān (1.9 km) Mūch Kēl (2.1 km) Maṉē Kêlay (2.5 km) Ārzō Khēl (3 km) Kārēz-e Muḩammad Rasūl (3.4 km) Charkhaī (3.6 km) Kārēz-e Za‘farān (3.7 km) Kārēz-e Gul Muḩammad (3.8 km) Khumārī Kêlay (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Bēgum (4.1 km) Apā Khān (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Kundur Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kundur Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundur Khel, Afghanistan