-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kowtgay

Map of Kowtgay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotgai,Kotgay,Kowtgay,Kōtgay,Kōṯgaī, Kowtgay

Kowtgay

Welcome to the Kowtgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowtgay. See Kowtgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowtgay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kowtgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06028/69.00667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Kowtgay
  •  
Places near Kowtgay

Online Dating

Kowtgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowtgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowtgay, Afghanistan