Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kulal

Map of Kulal Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolal,Kolāl,Kulal,Kulal',Kulal’,Kulāl, Kulāl


Welcome to the Kulal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulāl. See Kulal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kulal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kulal
Places near Kulal

Online Dating

Kulal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kulal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulal, Afghanistan