Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Khato Kalay

Map of Khato Kalay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabaza'i,Dabazai,Dabaza’i,Khato Kalay,Khato Kelay,Khatukalay,Khaṯō Kêlay,khtw kly,ختو كلی, Khato Kalay

Khato Kalay

Welcome to the Khato Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khato Kalay. See Khato Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khato Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khato Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khato Kalay
Places near Khato Kalay

Online Dating

Khato Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khato Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khato Kalay, Afghanistan