Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Nawah-ye Kharwar

Map of Nawah-ye Kharwar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharvar,Kharvār,Navayi-Kharvar,Nawa-i-Kharwar,Nawah-ye Kharvar,Nawah-ye Kharwar,Nāwa-i-Khaṟwāṟ,Nāwah-ye Kharvar,Nāwah-ye Kharwār,Qaryah-e Kharwar,Qaryah-e Kharwār, Nāwah-ye Kharwār

Nawah-ye Kharwar

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Kharwar google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Kharwār. See Nawah-ye Kharwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Kharwār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nawah-ye Kharwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Kharwar
Places near Nawah-ye Kharwar

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Kharwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah-ye Kharwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Kharwar, Afghanistan