-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kotal-e Khar Paychak

Map of Kotal-e Khar Paychak Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khar Paychak,Kotale Kharpecak,Kotale Kharpēčak,Kowtal-e Khar Pichak,Kowtal-e Khar Pīchak,Kōtal-e Khar Paychak,Pechak,Pechak Kotal,Pechak Pass,Pereval Kharpechak, Kōtal-e Khar Paychak

Kotal-e Khar Paychak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khar Paychak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khar Paychak. See Kotal-e Khar Paychak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khar Paychak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kotal-e Khar Paychak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76012/68.87747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khar Paychak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khar Paychak
Aḏawar (3.1 km) Takhtak (3.5 km) Chihil Shahīd (4 km) Chālā Khēl (4 km) Ōmay (4.6 km) Kundur Khēl (4.6 km) Bāzī Khēl (4.9 km) Khwājah Khēl (5.2 km) Guḏalē Kêlay (5.3 km) Mūch Kēl (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qumāndān (5.5 km) Khāwrakaī (5.7 km) Jow Darakht (6 km) Qaryah-ye Dasht (6.3 km) Kutkay (6.3 km) Kaj Kalā (6.5 km) Sayyidān (6.7 km) Nowshād (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khar Paychak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khar Paychak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khar Paychak, Afghanistan