-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kharowti

Map of Kharowti Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharoti,Kharowti,Kharōti,Kharōṯī,Khaṟōti,خروتی,خروټی, Kharowti

Kharowti

Welcome to the Kharowti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharowti. See Kharowti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharowti area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kharowti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16505/69.60022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kharowti
  •  
Places near Kharowti

Online Dating

Kharowti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharowti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharowti, Afghanistan