-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Khadang Sar

Map of Khadang Sar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadangsar,Khadang Sar,Khaḏang Sar,خدنگ سر,سر خدنگ,سرٔٔ خدنگ, Khadang Sar

Khadang Sar

Welcome to the Khadang Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadang Sar. See Khadang Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadang Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khadang Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09084/69.56599
  • Altitude: 3541 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Khadang Sar
  •  
Places near Khadang Sar

Online Dating

Khadang Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadang Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadang Sar, Afghanistan