-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kazezavar

Map of Kazezavar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaze Zawar,Kazezavar,Kazhe Zawar,Kaz̲h̲ē Zawar,Kažē Zawar,kzhy zwr,کژی زور, Kazezavar

Kazezavar

Welcome to the Kazezavar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kazezavar. See Kazezavar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kazezavar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kazezavar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99417/69.28917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:22
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kazezavar
  •  
Places near Kazezavar

Online Dating

Kazezavar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazezavar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazezavar, Afghanistan