-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kazh Darah

Map of Kazh Darah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaz Darrah,Kazd Darrah,Kazdarra,Kazh Darah,Kazh Darrah,Kaz̲h̲ Darah,Kaz̲h̲ Darrah,Kaž Darrah,Kaẕḏ Darrah, Kaz̲h̲ Darah

Kazh Darah

Welcome to the Kazh Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ Darah. See Kazh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kazh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77417/68.97167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:41
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Kazh Darah
  •  
Places near Kazh Darah

Online Dating

Kazh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazh Darah, Afghanistan