-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Gory Kaukangar

Map of Gory Kaukangar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kaukangar,Kawkan Ghar,Kawkān Ghar,Kowgan Ghar,Kowgān Ghar,کوکان غر, Gory Kaukangar

Gory Kaukangar

Welcome to the Gory Kaukangar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Kaukangar. See Gory Kaukangar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Kaukangar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Kaukangar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85722/69.29667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Gory Kaukangar
  •  
Places near Gory Kaukangar

Online Dating

Gory Kaukangar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Kaukangar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Kaukangar, Afghanistan