-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Karezgay

Map of Karezgay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezgai,Karezgay,Karizgay,Kārēzgaī,Kārīzgay,Kāṟēzgay,karyzgy,كاريزگی, Karezgay

Karezgay

Welcome to the Karezgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karezgay. See Karezgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karezgay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Karezgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92444/69.325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Karezgay
  •  
Places near Karezgay

Online Dating

Karezgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karezgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezgay, Afghanistan