-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Karez-e Goli

Map of Karez-e Goli Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Goli,Kareze Goli,Karezguli,Kariz Goli,Kariz-e Goli,Kariz-e Guli,Kaṟeze Gōli,Kārēz-e Gōlī,Kārīz Gōli,Kārīz-e Gōli,Kārīz-e Gūlī, Kārēz-e Gōlī

Karez-e Goli

Welcome to the Karez-e Goli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Gōlī. See Karez-e Goli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Gōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Karez-e Goli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23444/69.19333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Karez-e Goli
  •  
Places near Karez-e Goli
Kārēz-e Gōlī (0.2 km) Sowdāt Khēl (1.2 km) Niyāz Gul (1.8 km) Ghal Darah (2.4 km) Beko (3 km) Ābparān-e Pā’īn (3.8 km) Mīr Kārēz (5.1 km) Naz̧ar Khēl (5.3 km) Ghaznī Khēl (5.5 km) Sangar Khēl (5.5 km) Gargow (5.7 km) Kishim Kalā (5.7 km) Kamāl Khēl (5.7 km) Khudī Khēl (5.8 km) Sūr Kārēz (5.8 km) Niyāzī (5.9 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (6 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (6 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Goli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Goli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Goli, Afghanistan