-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Karayz-e Gul Muhammad

Map of Karayz-e Gul Muhammad Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karayz-e Gul Muhammad,Karez Gul Muhammad,Karez-Gul'mukhammed,Karez-Gul’mukhammed,Kareze Gulmohd,Kariz Gulmohammed,Kariz-e Gol Mohammad,Kārayz-e Gul Muḩammad,Kārez Gul Muhammad,Kārīz Gulmoḩammeḏ,Kārīz-e Gol Moḩammad,Kāṟeze Gulmohḏ, Kārayz-e Gul Muḩammad

Karayz-e Gul Muhammad

Welcome to the Karayz-e Gul Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārayz-e Gul Muḩammad. See Karayz-e Gul Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārayz-e Gul Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Karayz-e Gul Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69611/68.83611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Karayz-e Gul Muhammad
  •  
Places near Karayz-e Gul Muhammad

Online Dating

Karayz-e Gul Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karayz-e Gul Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karayz-e Gul Muhammad, Afghanistan