Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Karez-e `Azizi

Map of Karez-e `Azizi Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e `Azizi,Karezazizi,Kareze `Azizi,Kariz `Azizay,Kariz-e `Azizi,Kārēz-e ‘Azīzī,Kārīz ‘Azizay,Kārīz-e ‘Azīzī,Kāṟeze ‘Azizī, Kārēz-e ‘Azīzī

Karez-e `Azizi

Welcome to the Karez-e `Azizi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e ‘Azīzī. See Karez-e `Azizi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e ‘Azīzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Karez-e `Azizi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Karez-e `Azizi
Places near Karez-e `Azizi

Online Dating

Karez-e `Azizi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e `Azizi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e `Azizi, Afghanistan