-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Jarmatoy

Map of Jarmatoy Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzharmafey,Jalmatoy,Jalmatōy,Jar Matoy,Jar Matōy,Jarmah Toy,Jarmatoy,Jarmatuy,Jarmatūy,Jaṟmah Tōy,Jaṟmatōy,Jum'ah Toy,Jum’ah Tōy,جلمتوی,جمعه توی,جوئ جرمه,جړمتوی, Jaṟmatōy

Jarmatoy

Welcome to the Jarmatoy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jaṟmatōy. See Jarmatoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jaṟmatōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jarmatoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12846/69.72643
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Jarmatoy
  •  
Places near Jarmatoy

Online Dating

Jarmatoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jarmatoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarmatoy, Afghanistan