Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Jarmatoy

Map of Jarmatoy Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzharmatoy,Jarmah Toy,Jarmatoy,Jarmatuy,Jarmatōy,Jarmatūy,Jaṟmah Tōy,جرمتوی,جوئ جرمه, Jarmatōy


Welcome to the Jarmatoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jarmatōy. See Jarmatoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jarmatōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jarmatoy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Jarmatoy
Places near Jarmatoy

Online Dating

Jarmatoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jarmatoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarmatoy, Afghanistan