Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Jan Dad Kala

Map of Jan Dad Kala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhandadkala,Jan Dad Kala,Jān Dād Kalā,jandad kla,جان داد کلا,جانداد كلا, Jān Dād Kalā

Jan Dad Kala

Welcome to the Jan Dad Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jān Dād Kalā. See Jan Dad Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jān Dād Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jan Dad Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Jan Dad Kala
Places near Jan Dad Kala

Online Dating

Jan Dad Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jan Dad Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jan Dad Kala, Afghanistan