-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Hazar Now

Map of Hazar Now Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazar Naw,Hazar Now,Hazarnav,Hazarnaw,Hazār Now,Hazār Nāw,Hazārnāv,Hazāṟnaw,Hezarnav,Hezārnāv,Khrebet Khazarnau,هزار نو, Hazār Now

Hazar Now

Welcome to the Hazar Now google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazār Now. See Hazar Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazār Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hazar Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63219/68.95428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Hazar Now
  •  
Places near Hazar Now

Online Dating

Hazar Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazar Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazar Now, Afghanistan