Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Hayyat Khan Kelay

Map of Hayyat Khan Kelay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hayatkhan Kalay,Hayyat Khan Kelay,Khayatkhankalay,Ḩayyāt Khān Kêlay,Ḩayātkhān Kalay, Ḩayyāt Khān Kêlay

Hayyat Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Hayyat Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩayyāt Khān Kêlay. See Hayyat Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩayyāt Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hayyat Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:08
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Hayyat Khan Kelay
Places near Hayyat Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Hayyat Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hayyat Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hayyat Khan Kelay, Afghanistan