Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Hasht Naghor

Map of Hasht Naghor Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasht Naghor,Hasht Naghur,Hasht Naghōr,Hasht Naghūr,Hastnaghor,Haštnaghor,Khashtnagor,هشت نغور, Hasht Naghōr

Hasht Naghor

Welcome to the Hasht Naghor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hasht Naghōr. See Hasht Naghor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hasht Naghōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hasht Naghor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Hasht Naghor
Places near Hasht Naghor

Online Dating

Hasht Naghor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hasht Naghor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasht Naghor, Afghanistan