Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Haji Buzurg Kala

Map of Haji Buzurg Kala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Bozurg Kala,Haji Buzurg Kala,Hajji Bozorg Kala,Khadzhi-Buzurg-Kala,حاجی بزرگ کلا,Ḩāji Bozuṟg Kalā,Ḩājjī Bozorg Kalā,Ḩājī Buzurg Kalā, Ḩājī Buzurg Kalā

Haji Buzurg Kala

Welcome to the Haji Buzurg Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Buzurg Kalā. See Haji Buzurg Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Buzurg Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Haji Buzurg Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:06
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Haji Buzurg Kala
Places near Haji Buzurg Kala

Online Dating

Haji Buzurg Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Buzurg Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Buzurg Kala, Afghanistan