Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Gudale Kelay

Map of Gudale Kelay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godale Kalay,Godalē Kalay,Gudale Kelay,Gudalekalay,Gūḏalē Kêlay, Gūḏalē Kêlay

Gudale Kelay

Welcome to the Gudale Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūḏalē Kêlay. See Gudale Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūḏalē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gudale Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:45
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Gudale Kelay
Places near Gudale Kelay

Online Dating

Gudale Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gudale Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudale Kelay, Afghanistan