-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Gory Gardezkheylutir

Map of Gory Gardezkheylutir Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardez Khelo Tir,Gardezkhelo Tir,Gardēz Khēlō Tīr,Gaṟḏēzkhēlo Tīṟ,Gory Gardezkheylutir,grdyz khylw tyr,گردیز خیلو تیر, Gory Gardezkheylutir

Gory Gardezkheylutir

Welcome to the Gory Gardezkheylutir google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Gardezkheylutir. See Gory Gardezkheylutir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Gardezkheylutir area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Gardezkheylutir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87917/69.20056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Gory Gardezkheylutir
  •  
Places near Gory Gardezkheylutir

Online Dating

Gory Gardezkheylutir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Gardezkheylutir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Gardezkheylutir, Afghanistan