Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → grdyz khyl

Map of grdyz khyl Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardez Khel,Gardezkhel,Gardezkheyl',Gardezkheyl’,Gardiz Kheyl,Gardēz Khēl,Gardīz Kheyl,Gaṟḏēzkhēl,grdyz khyl,گرديز خيل, گرديز خيل

grdyz khyl

Welcome to the grdyz khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is گرديز خيل. See grdyz khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of گرديز خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of grdyz khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near grdyz khyl
Places near grdyz khyl

Online Dating

grdyz khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


grdyz khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in grdyz khyl, Afghanistan