-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Garay Dasht

Map of Garay Dasht Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garay Dasht,Garay Dast,Garay Dašt,Gaṟay Dasht,Step' Garaydasht,Step’ Garaydasht, Gaṟay Dasht

Garay Dasht

Welcome to the Garay Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaṟay Dasht. See Garay Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaṟay Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Garay Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74694/68.78083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Garay Dasht
  •  
Places near Garay Dasht

Online Dating

Garay Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garay Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garay Dasht, Afghanistan