-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Gagar Khel

Map of Gagar Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadarkheyl',Gadarkheyl’,Gagar Khel,Gagar Kheyl,Gagarkhel,Gagarkhēl,Gagaṟ Kheyl,Gagaṟ Khēl, Gagaṟ Khēl

Gagar Khel

Welcome to the Gagar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gagaṟ Khēl. See Gagar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gagaṟ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gagar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90472/68.96667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Gagar Khel
  •  
Places near Gagar Khel

Online Dating

Gagar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gagar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gagar Khel, Afghanistan