Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Isaretangi

Map of Isaretangi Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esare Tangi,Escare Tangi,Escāṟē Tangi,Estsare Tangi,Estsārē Tangi,Esāṟē Tangi,Hisare Tangi,Isaretangi,Ḩişārē Tangī, Isaretangi


Welcome to the Isaretangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isaretangi. See Isaretangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isaretangi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Isaretangi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Isaretangi
Places near Isaretangi

Online Dating

Isaretangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Isaretangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isaretangi, Afghanistan