Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Inam

Map of Inam Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enam,Enām,Inam,Inām, Inām


Welcome to the Inam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Inām. See Inam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Inām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Inam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Inam
Places near Inam

Online Dating

Inam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Inam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Inam, Afghanistan