-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dukankhayi-Dubandi

Map of Dukankhayi-Dubandi Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Bandi,Do Bandī,Dobanday,Dokanha-i-Dobandi,Dokanha-ye Do Banday,Dokanha-ye Dobanday,Dokānhā-ye Do Banday,Dokānhā-ye Dōbanday,Dukankhayi-Dubandi,دو بندی,Ḏobanḏay,Ḏokānhā-i-Ḏobanḏi, Dukankhayi-Dubandi

Dukankhayi-Dubandi

Welcome to the Dukankhayi-Dubandi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dukankhayi-Dubandi. See Dukankhayi-Dubandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dukankhayi-Dubandi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dukankhayi-Dubandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96139/69.32556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Dukankhayi-Dubandi
  •  
Places near Dukankhayi-Dubandi
Jorowbay (0.6 km) Pāṉ Kêlay (0.6 km) Zaṟah Kalā (0.8 km) Aḩmad Shāh Khēl (1 km) Nesi Kowt (1.1 km) Siyōraī (1.4 km) Ghuzar Khēl (2 km) Shīnkaī (2 km) Niyāzī Khēl (2.2 km) Srē Tarkhē (2.8 km) Shīnkaī (2.9 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (3.5 km) Niyāzī Khēl (3.5 km) Tangay (3.7 km) Zarakota (3.9 km) Kārēzgaī (4.2 km) Tōrah Tīz̲h̲ah (4.3 km) Chinārī (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Dukankhayi-Dubandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dukankhayi-Dubandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dukankhayi-Dubandi, Afghanistan