-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dubanday

Map of Dubanday Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dobanday,Dubanday,Dōbanday,dbndy,دبندی,Ḏobanḏay, Dubanday

Dubanday

Welcome to the Dubanday google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dubanday. See Dubanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dubanday area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dubanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.985/69.25167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Dubanday
  •  
Places near Dubanday

Online Dating

Dubanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dubanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dubanday, Afghanistan