Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dewalak

Map of Dewalak Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Devalak,Dewalak,Divalak,Dēwālak,Dīvālak,Ḏēwālak, Dēwālak


Welcome to the Dewalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēwālak. See Dewalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēwālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dewalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dewalak
Places near Dewalak

Online Dating

Dewalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dewalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dewalak, Afghanistan