Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Delawar Kelay Kharabah

Map of Delawar Kelay Kharabah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delavar Kalay Kharabeh,Delawar Kalay Kharaba,Delawar Kelay Kharabah,Delāvar Kalay Kharābeh,Delāwar Kêlay Kharābah,Razvaliny Ditavarkalay-Kharaba,Ḏelāwaṟ Kalay Khaṟāba, Delāwar Kêlay Kharābah

Delawar Kelay Kharabah

Welcome to the Delawar Kelay Kharabah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Delāwar Kêlay Kharābah. See Delawar Kelay Kharabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Delāwar Kêlay Kharābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Delawar Kelay Kharabah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Delawar Kelay Kharabah
Places near Delawar Kelay Kharabah

Online Dating

Delawar Kelay Kharabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Delawar Kelay Kharabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Delawar Kelay Kharabah, Afghanistan