-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Deh-e Manakah

Map of Deh-e Manakah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Manakah,Dehe Manaka,Dekhi-Manaka,Ḏehe Manaka, Deh-e Manakah

Deh-e Manakah

Welcome to the Deh-e Manakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Manakah. See Deh-e Manakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Manakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Manakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1225/69.12833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Deh-e Manakah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Manakah

Online Dating

Deh-e Manakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Manakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Manakah, Afghanistan