Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dashtak Loy Kelay

Map of Dashtak Loy Kelay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashtak,Dashtak Loy Kelay,Dashtak Lōy Kêlay,Dastak,Daštak,Loy Kalay,Lōy Kalay, Dashtak Lōy Kêlay

Dashtak Loy Kelay

Welcome to the Dashtak Loy Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashtak Lōy Kêlay. See Dashtak Loy Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashtak Lōy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dashtak Loy Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dashtak Loy Kelay
Places near Dashtak Loy Kelay

Online Dating

Dashtak Loy Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dashtak Loy Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashtak Loy Kelay, Afghanistan